• Similar properties

You may also like

View listings
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Nueva Andalucía 0
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Nueva Andalucía 1
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Nueva Andalucía 2
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Nueva Andalucía 3
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Nueva Andalucía 4

Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Nueva Andalucía

€1.700 / week

105 m²
3 rooms
2 bathrooms
More
€1.700 / week

105 m²
3 rooms
2 bathrooms
-28%
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Bahía de Marbella 0
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Bahía de Marbella 1
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Bahía de Marbella 2
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Bahía de Marbella 3
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Bahía de Marbella 4

Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Bahía de Marbella

€1.750 €1.250 / week

100 m²
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
More
-28%
€1.250 / week €1.750

100 m²
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
-14%

€3.500 €3.000 / week

121 m²
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
More
-14%
€3.000 / week €3.500

121 m²
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
-9%

€2.200 €2.000 / week

114 m²
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
More
-9%
€2.000 / week €2.200

114 m²
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
-45%
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús 0
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús 1
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús 2
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús 3
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús 4

Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús

€3.700 €2.000 / week

107 m²
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
More
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús
-45%
€2.000 / week €3.700

Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús

107 m²
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
-25%
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús 0
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús 1
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús 2
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús 3
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús 4

Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús

€3.780 €2.812 / week

196 m²
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
More
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús
-25%
€2.812 / week €3.780

Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús

196 m²
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Hacienda del Sol 0
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Hacienda del Sol 1
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Hacienda del Sol 2
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Hacienda del Sol 3
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Hacienda del Sol 4

Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Hacienda del Sol

€2.400 / week

93 m²
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
More
€2.400 / week

93 m²
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
-7%
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús 0
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús 1
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús 2
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús 3
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús 4

Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús

€2.800 €2.600 / week

116 m²
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
More
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús
-7%
€2.600 / week €2.800

Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús

116 m²
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
-32%
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús 0
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús 1
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús 2
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús 3
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús 4

Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús

€4.000 €2.700 / week

145 m²
3 rooms
2 bathrooms
More
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús
-32%
€2.700 / week €4.000

Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús

145 m²
3 rooms
2 bathrooms
-20%
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús 0
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús 1
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús 2
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús 3
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús 4

Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús

€2.500 €2.000 / week

162 m²
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
More
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús
-20%
€2.000 / week €2.500

Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in Puerto Banús

162 m²
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in El Paraiso 0
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in El Paraiso 1
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in El Paraiso 2
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in El Paraiso 3
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in El Paraiso 4

Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in El Paraiso

€2.000 / week

83 m²
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
More
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in El Paraiso
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in El Paraiso
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in El Paraiso
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in El Paraiso
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in El Paraiso
Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in El Paraiso
€2.000 / week

Short-term rent of ground floor apartment in El Paraiso

83 m²
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
-12%

€2.400 €2.100 / week

161 m²
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
More
-12%
€2.100 / week €2.400

161 m²
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
  • Contact us

Contacts

SOLO Marbella

Phone

+34 951 777 100

Our office

Follow us

  • Consultation

Choose a convenient communication method

Specify your preferred channel and we will contact you in the way that is most convenient for you: by phone, email, WhatsApp or Telegram.

Select one or more options

Need a car to rent?
  • SOLO rent a car

Need a car to rent?

While you are choosing a house or spending holidays in Marbella, travel in comfort. Select a car from SOLO rent a car for the dates you need and travel along the coast at your own pace.

Svg
Need a car to rent?
Choose a car